FIRST LANGUAGE SCHOOL

The Official Website of First Language School, Varna

9th grade

 

9

Bogomil Veselinov Dimov
Viktoriya Boyanova Georgieva
Viktoriya Yordanova Harizanova
Galena Todorova Georgieva
Darena Radostinova Adamska
Dariya Todorova Georgieva
Dimitar Vladimirov Tsonkov
Eleonora Rosenova Bozhkova
Zhulien Danielov Zhekov
Zlatin Stoyanov Dubarinov
Ivaylo Dimitrov Dimitrov
Ivelin Milev Krastev
Yoanna Georgieva Lazarova
Yordanka Valentinova Stoyanova
Yordanka Dimitrova Ivanova
Kristiyan Ivelinov Dzhenkov
Magda Georgieva Ivanova
Mariya Plamenova Andonova
Mariyan Svetlanov Stefanov
Martin Petrov Markov
Miroslav Dikov Suruzhon
Monika Todorova Ivanova
Presiyana Ivaylova Ivanova
Radina Georgieva Georgieva
Stefani Marinova Dimitrova
Stoil Tomov Tomov

9b

Aleks Nikolaev Rusev
Angelina Dimova Daneva
Boryana Plamenova Mihaylova
Viktor Teodorov Todorov
Georgi Todorov Stoyanov
Dilyana Nikolova Nikolova
Dimitar Yavorov Peychev
Evgeni Rumenov Hristov
Zhivena Ventsislavova Mazakova
Ivan Georgiev Kyosev
Iliyan Georgiev Georgiev
Kaloyana Radoslavova Shangova
Karina Dobromirova Ganeva
Karolina Radislavova Radeva
Konstantin Kamenov Zlatarov
Lora Asenova Eneva
Mariam Eduardovna Hurshudyan
Mariya Valentinova Petrova
Mariya-Magdalena Zdravkova Tashkova
Monika Miroslavova Stefanova
Nadezhda Kirilova Nedkova
Petar Plamenov Daskalov
Reni Valkanova Valkanova
Rusiyana Atanasova Slavova
Siyana Hristova Hristova
Stanislava Yordanova Nedeva

9v

Aleksandra Simeonova Dimitrova
Borislav Borvilov Gargov
Debora Stanislavova Yordanova
Desita Ivelinova Petrova
Dimitar Velichkov Karadzhov
Elena Dragomirova Ivanova
Emil Milenov Velikov
Zlatiyana Marinova Yordanova
Ivan Georgiev Peev
Ina Svetlozarova Damaskinova
Karlo Marinov Draganov
Kristiana Stefanova Ilieva
Kristiana Ivova Hadzhilarska
Lorentso Elenkov Elenkov
Lyusi Bohos Aprahamyan
Mariela Dimitrova Boyadzhieva
Mariya Yuliyanova Koleva
Natali Georgieva Raleva
Niya Angelova Fartsova
Petko Venelinov Dyankov
Plamena Mihaylova Mihaylova
Radina Zhekova Zhekova
Samuil Stiliyanov Vitanov
Svetlin Kostadinov Kostadinov
Sevdalina Nedelcheva Stoykova
Yanitsa Milenova Georgieva

9g

Bella Stanislavova Stateva
Boris Ivanov Krastev
Borislava Tsvetanova Toncheva
Vasilena Kancheva Stamboliyska
Gabriela Hristova Kolcheva
Gabriela Svilenova Stoyanova
Debora Ivanova Dimitrova
Dimana Petrova Georgieva
Zhelyazko Zdravkov Dimitrov
Ivaylo Dinev Donev
Ivan Pirinski Sabev
Inna Zhelyazkova Pankova
Yordan Yordanov Stoykov
Mariya Mariyanova Veleva
Martina Zhivkova Apostolova
Milen Zlatkov Stefanov
Mihaela Zlatinova Dimitrova
Mihaela Mihaylova Mihaylova
Pavel Angelov Mitev
Petar Georgiev Todorov
Raya Dobreva Miteva
Rostislav Emilov Yordanov
Svetoslava Asenova Sergieva
Teodor Ivov Vladimirov
Frederika Plamenova Todorova

9d

Aleksandra Milenova Nikolova
Aleksandar Hristov Hristov
Valeri Nikolaev Malev
Vanina Dimitrova Dimitrova
Viktor Ventseslavov Andreev
Gergana Todorova Mihaleva
Denitsa Tihomirova Belcheva
Dilyan Mihaylov Dimitrov
Dilyana Aleksandrova Trapcheva
Elena Rumenova Ruseva
Zhenya Miroslavova Marinova
Ivan Stefanov Georgiev
Ivan Dimitrov Dimitrov
Magdalena Ivanova Petkova
Mariya Dimitrova Tasheva
Mariya-Tereza Radoslavova Pavlova
Martina Dimitrova Stoycheva
Mirem Ali Kabil
Orlin Georgiev Baltadzhiev
Plamenna Rostislavova Mincheva
Roksana Bogomilova Tsvetanova
Rumina Stoilova Stoilova
Silvestra Sashkova Ivanova
Stefani Nikolaeva Nikolova
Stiliyan Stoychev Dimov
Todor Konstantinov Popov

9e

Aydzhan Shefket Yumer
Aleksandra Georgieva Antonova
Aleksandra Rosenova Andreeva
Aleksandra Ivaylova Vutova
Gabriela Krasimirova Moskova
Galina Stoyanova Stoyanova
Georgi Valeriev Pavlov
Dilyana Branimirova Mangarova
Dilyana Ivanova Germanova
Dimitar Velizarov Ivanov
Zhulieta Ivelinova Ivanova
Iva Yordanova Georgieva
Yoanna Zdravkova Todorova
Martin Biserov Radev
Mihail Borislavov Anchev
Monika Nikolaeva Dimitrova
Nikol Rumyanova Nikolaeva
Nikolay Vladimirov Mitev
Petar Ivanov Stefanov
Plamena Milenova Valkanova
Radina Milenova Mincheva
Simon Petrov Petrov
Sotir Nikolaev Nikolov
Tsvetelina Zdravkova Boykova

9zh

Angel Radoslavov Velikov
Antoniya Petrova Milkova
Boryana Krasimirova Ivanova
Velina Svetlozarova Pancheva
Viktor Gospodinov Georgiev
Georgi Ivanov Stoimenov
Gratsiela Chavdarova Bachvarova
Denitsa Hristova Hristova
Dimitar Valentinov Dimitrov
Evgeniy Plamenov Dinkin
Zhaklin Plamenova Chalakova
Ivaylo Gospodinov Nankov
Kalina Mariyanova Yankova
Konstantina Mihaylova Atanasova
Kosyu Stefanov Valkov
Mina Peteva Yordanova
Nevena Stoynova Stoynova
Nikola Zhivkov Baev
Simona Emilova Doneva
Slavena Ivaylova Gavrailova
Sonya Encheva Ivanova
Teodor Iliyanov Tenev
Tsvetelina Hrisimova Vasileva
Yana Krasenova Angelova

9z    
Adrian Dimitrov Dimitrov
Aleksandrina Dimitrova Zhelyazkova
Andon Andonov Andonov
Anna Ivelinova Metodieva
Vasilena Stoyanova Chobanova
Viktor Vladimirov Miovski
Gratsiela Krasimirova Miteva
Delyan Dobrev Ivanov
Diana Lazarova Stoyanova
Diana Valerieva Tsikova
Dobromir Vladimirov Minchev
Ilina Svetlinova Marinova
Kalina Nikolova Kostadinova
Kalina Zamfirova Pekova
Lilyana Nikolaeva Nenova
Mariya Georgieva Boshova
Mariya Georgieva Tomova
Nikola Hristov Strunchev
Pavel Iliyanov Kondov
Radmila Evgenieva Georgieva
Svilena Rumenova Ralcheva
Simeon Atanasov Mihov
Stefani Ilkova Parveva
Stoyan Iliyanov Iliev
Tea Petrova Moneva

Edexcel

toefl

 
BUILDING
OLD BUILDING 3
OLD BUILDING 2
OLD BUILDING 1
 

Links

Home | News | Students | Teachers | Photo Gallery | Code of Conduct | Contact us
2004 - 2008 First Language School - Varna